Top 100 Players

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExpRebornParagon
1HiidanLicky on my Blicky uhhGGX170653920300115110
2Alesandro05.16.18OH334783215893423
3UcavienOne day..till you come8170734797113422
4DmacoFS272619807512905
5MalphasI Craft, Pm me.FOF252079688842357
6AshtonHeroes never fadeGM0002215
7SnipergangSirtrapalot14365226611976
8DaphhNever AgainOH113361489
9WolfyyCome overHU5319815529891477
10ReceialoKeeping up145405771988721386
11CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence19294206689301341
12ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3GM177738070512131249
13KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;OH105154079888951144
14ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch27261980751126
15KaizerEmperorOH552214451311070
16ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!OH73518181632849
17KukiReeee858174003863790
18FallendevilMugiwaraVI18584273928824780
19PogoWinter Is ComingFLY56233744904764
20SolosIam Not Buying ITEUR1436522686732
21GemanixPanda PowerGDA11821868755985666
22SoullThe Hunt beginsOH16155546370140664
23CazzzHello AllWDM1436522611653
24MizsmartassMal's My Beastie <3FOF17065392030038621
25PoonslayerPoofEUR2418399740618
26AmanziPm me for helpWDM17065392030086513
27RoxasOS13331313598583508
28BossybishBoss ass BitchPNH1131920495915406
29Borracho08.12.1845121287386303
30ShaniaFuck youLUS796562349126296
31SalvationBow To MeLIG899383137437280
32DoobieFOF1817892485279270
33FrustrationSlay <3OH431058238288260
34CeiladwnMy BloodVI21123263968257
35LucyxWDM53198155292247
36HadeszHeart Burst Into FireEXB674003155526217
37SattanIgnore -.-SCK13331313598527201
38SebbyyLUS335941186
39GrrrrRawrGRR14137310871572185
40DeanDazed And ConfusedUCU27261980750137
41AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH199104890772737135
42Sieya12123579476971125
43YikesSuicide Online1514582567789108
44LemonadeWeed is my best friendEUR37674191411105
45EnelDon't Judge Me!991291467970102
46ShadirothCoconuts, That is all.00085
47ManatoLord of ArenaLUS1716655280847875
48Reppin282921811675
49ConquerorSkeptron.AKP2316194281169
50BradleeyZoinks1655979018387068
51Vizine#makefegreatagain :(1091752039606166
52ThemachineFiring WoodVI1696424482786764
53StevenbadassI'm da boss1131920495911364
54SkullzS1939568634875063
55BloodCeiladwn's BloodVI67400515557860
56FearYou wanna die176539204860
57LahondaHodorOPM97121476776352
58DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH43105823824848
59SladeSadboysPOT160545177800745
60BillionBillionaireBBB201064800042
61HoneylynLet The LOVE FlowFS1172131847906134
62KyojinGrindin'SFA981252726555932
63GengarArena ChampionRXD1817892485276527
64KunaiArchon of knowledgeUNS48518027
65ToxiczombiePm me for help1162077552582825
66EverlyYour Average Girl <3WDM293246176625
67AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG19910489077271223
68DemotivationLord of Chaos252079688022
69DanthariasLegendary UnicornUNS1615554637014221
70FrustrateRespect all, Fear none1514582575783921
71JamesaeD e e p w o u n dOH81707347971321
72MlopMmm1848291469823520
73ImaalienOS79656234916619
74GershEUR50166375008518
75BrezhnevHallo76584277063616
76YasuyukiRaugOTK1534767078991416
77KingjamesVI49156590821016
78Vitja1575150827589415
79DarkmelodyDark AngelEUR2520796883315
80NicholeLove will find a wayEUR7760764542215
81Gekyume''im a hoe''SUG8478888902015
82NeoncatNevercanbetoolit193956863487314
83AragarVLR19710269565423413
84EvelynnHighlightOS1152024284631513
85Sugarbaby7250582509613
86DrkgypsyI <3 My Husband!100133100000413
87Cursedangel199229338212
88ZvenTactical decision, summoner!1454075195387112
89PoornoobTake it from meSIN106158524230112
90SteadfastFree st00f pl0xLIG8068147500012
91AvdoWho cares?1182189773598111
92Ainzooalgown1363348071942211
93TrizzyW4rxxhammr on XBL8068157600011
94HibariI'll bite you to deathUPA6130211171011
95LegolaasWDM12229997011
96ArtistGucci flip flops1817892485273710
97AchoGol D ACHO AFO1333131359853410
98LovelylolaScrtlynlvWNG137342247084310
99CarpeWoof134320252442110
100NerullDarkness??OH2001077501850369