Top 100 Players

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExpRebornParagon
1HiidanLicky on my Blicky uhhGGX16545178684503
2Alesandro05.16.18OH97121476776693062
3UcavienOne day..till you come252079688372229
4CocoAside Evil, there is JusticeOH17653920662200
5SnipergangSirtrapalot183815701620591772
6DaphhNever AgainOH0001489
7DmacoFS5319815529501470
8ReecemiloFiring Woods PM1991048907727651348
9CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence19294206689301341
10ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3HU899383137461080
11KaizerEmperorOH997030131068
12ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch17065393030074945
13ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!OH000848
14PogoWinter Is ComingFLY56233744904764
15KukiReeee10917236836026672
16SoullThe Hunt beginsOH16155546370140664
17CheekygirlIts Not For SaleWDM12022999680070592
18SolosIam Not Buying ITEUR143652267492
19AmanziPm me for helpWDM15751508275816474
20BuzzybrittBoss ass BitchPNH817075569755319
21SuperpandaPanda PowerGDA1436522658303
22KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;OH10716305322315302
23FallendevilMugiwaraVI1765392063301
24ShaniaFuck youLUS796562349126296
25FrustrationSlay <3OH613167426176260
26Borracho08.12.1815549564776332242
27LucyxWDM9310705991751228
28SalvationBow To MeLIG41917338552227
29PoonslayerPoofEUR735177816385212
30CeiladwnTeddy bitesVI133026211160
31DeanDazed And ConfusedUCU27261980750137
32AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH199104890772737135
33WolfyyEquinoxxHU45121391380130
34RoxasOS25207968813125
35Sieya9712147677676120
36LemonadeWeed is my best friendEUR37674191411105
37KarmaaBroken Heart14642209930285101
38EnelGoddu Pg1544861163385099
39ManatoLord of ArenaLUS1413731189157875
40ConquerorSkeptron.AKP199129331169
41Reppin115202428463069
42ThemachineFiring WoodVI1696424482786764
43SkullzS1051540798882662
44FearYou wanna die176539204860
45LahondaHodorOPM97121476776352
46MizsmartassWonderwomanPOT131301399962150
47DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH2010648004648
48HadeszKing Of HellEXB58259694075846
49StevenbadassWater godEUR241869496242
50BillionBillionaireBBB516638140
51HoneylynLet The LOVE FlowFS1172131847906134
52KunaiArchon of knowledgeUNS33594027
53KyojinGrindin'SFA1051540798888626
54ToxiczombiePm me for help1162077552582825
55AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG19910489077271223
56DanthariasLegendary UnicornUNS1615554637014221
57FrustrateRespect all, Fear none1514582575783921
58DemotivationLord of Chaos1162077557583421
59JamesaeD e e p w o u n dOH129285724306121
60ImaalienOS79656234916619
61EverlyYour Average Girl <3WDM1757244193925519
62GershEUR50166375008518
63YasuyukiRaugOTK1534767078991416
64BrezhnevHallo19910489077271216
65KingjamesVI3139651821016
66Vitja1575150827589415
67NicholeLove will find a wayEUR7760764542215
68BradleeyYeetWDM1494402880124314
69NeoncatNevercanbetoolit7556151563114
70DarkmelodyDark Angel282921811014
71AragarVLR19710269565423413
72Sugarbaby7250582509613
73DrkgypsyI <3 My Husband!100133100000413
74Gekyume''im a hoe''SUG15459213013
75EvelynnHighlightOS1333166362855812
76AvdoWho cares?1182189773598111
77PoornoobTake it from meSIN163581081226311
78ArtistGucci flip flops1817892485273710
79AchoGol D ACHO AFO1333131359853410
80BankzExitINN1133610
81TrizzyOne born every minute4310582382010
82AbuserI love dannyMW6741258188339
83TobbaxWho are you?GDA164587096646239
84Marielle95114117613229
85RawrxbishShistar146415612102169
86RuleKarma FreakZEUR17976337362109
87NationsBullets and CadillacsKBO96117758362398
88SladeSadboysPOT48518368
89SteadfastFree st00f pl0xLIG7965623491298
90MlopJust here for fun8890704123208
91CarpeWoof0008
92Lilred....166613890798957
93GengarRXD118222288558157
94BaileyPhone 0800 F*ck UWDM562337449067
95FrustratedIm lostTF17875065099157
96AgressiveMiracle :D ^_^OH34523136237
97Ahria109172667595676
98HasanI am a Muslim419173385306
99Tylerbreed7353225763126
100Omii.-.CM19395686348736