Top 100 Players

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExpRebornParagon
1AnjeeOH1807762392004741
2StrangeSkeptron.AKP941105517301678
3RoxasOS12525996093831671
4FearCeiladwn<314238110363346605
5CleopatraBeyond The InvisbleSS2106531426
6ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...FS61302111710415
7LahondaHodorOPM13129922091299392
8ManatoLord of ArenaLUS165451783343
9DmacoFS724967930991334
10HoneylynLet The LOVE FlowFS48147297951300
11GemanixPanda PowerGDA562337449089286
12BrieOH13935745588915268
13AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG1991293312230
14SasifrasWhite assassin13532747591358229
15VerosWorthy of the One!FS34523136228190
16GxtrillStoner Inc.76584277065181
17Vitja39790565994156
18ClouddjTrap QueenOH14238110413329110
19AvdoWho cares?1192242946630110
20YasuyukiRaugOTK694469949031109
21AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH16660883879813106
22AchoGol D ACHO AFO89938413745100
23TobbaxWho are you?GDA1645870966462395
24AbuserI love dannyMW67412581883390
25NationsBullets and CadillacsKBO1959869198637685
26JoannDont Mess With MeJG55221445132382
27HasanI am a Muslim7456533067
28CeiladwnFear <3LUV129285724306065
29UcavienUntil then..partner1807762392002862
30RivenI am KingGM25020796875005057
31Omii.-.CM25020796875002856
32LilredMy mind is afkKBO59273359453952
33ReystrellPrince <3 RFS1635849879274541
34SafetI love eo mainBEL1888844058432741
35DeanDazed And ConfusedUCU199129332939
36BiatchWhat?ETC313965182039
37BreannaDevotionFS971214767761937
38AlexaineMeow Meow!! OH73517886632133
39EquinoxxWolfXVI165597943938633
40SurrealHakuna Matata89938317745230
41SweetieTweet sea70456533004327
42AmanziPm me to join JGJG57246491883825
43Levitate...---...LOZ911003203002825
44DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH1212409437092820
45ArtistAfk1202299968001720
46HorrificIm taken by True :PTET162572195592320
47PoohbearPostal Bear113193085520019
48ToxicangelLovely Angel <3334903215019
49ClambakeBaby EaterTHC1585249879275018
50PigslatinoTHC1494403280126717
51MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ76599226783617
52AceventuraNo Love No MercyVI1878715517331114
53RioluEat Sleep Rave RepeatWSH1363377426615913
54Kaspars1363348178944212
55UsersMishie<31655993433382212
56BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC176727102095412
57Mutant1676199083254711
58SlipknotVermillionGDA4298611134311
59ShakeVampire QueenOH103148372933211
60MarsGod of WarRED335947910
61Laflare1292857243066510
62KyojinEt GrinderSFA65365625884110
63Failure2late1615655209011610
64SumiThatVI109174269315289
65SumiThatVI109174269315289
66SebbyyLUS188887164933129
67Misscherry1133208
68ReppinGucci94111108730747
69VidelRemoveLUS314045182737
70LameTonight is the night.FEO134325096654517
71EazyThx Ugly GodCM179768373221427
72WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI173689154133377
73DevildogThe Dark PrinceCM124256073533137
74HuntressOn The Prowl18584442038867
75WolfrenNothing to Lose193963768587606
76HiddensoulMel is bae Mel is life.KBO106161506841466
77UmekioLOZ104152018198466
78Jagashady180779289183336
79AzuronLost SoulKBO4714271027306
80EuphoriaLoveless.OO164590548375186
81Keres137342687627156
82SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET158529578327146
83TrueblondeLike RosesDAE191929009215126
84MakerEmlo is bae17368968443316
85TurtlekingNo more grats!OH168641444888935
86ShenronGDA2101235256761825
87AlcaponeDonuuuuutOH122241689369655
88ArenademonArena LegendLG97121512276505
89KingkaiBodybuilderMRS138350346583355
90ChaossMadness & DisorderDAE7453935314335
91ApostilosArenadragonLG193956863487245
92VeternrogueRedwolvesLUS184829156982185
93SkylarChosen oneDAE100133208000105
94ReminisceAn oldie but a Goodie14439792395275
95SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS807044369615
96DeathstrokeSleepyboyzgangJJJ4916229920664
97HextorCan this be real?OH16545278594
98CaveCave Man13292421594
99ZoidapesteI'm brazilian :)GDA150453194100464
100JibberishBlue devilAH113197111457414