Top 100 Players by Mining

RankNameTitleGuildMining LevelMining Exp
1Plas120235348165
2NarutouzmakiSWA7148984465
3Fallenmercy7148890190
4Lissa7045855025
5XerculesLAF6945539065
6Loarch6130273395
7AzureknightxOO6029787515
8UmekioLOZ6028953395
9ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5826390625
10Root5724986865
11Mprince5624226990
12CazzzHello AllWDM5624067065
13Pwnded5624029015
14ScanBOE5522883580
15DjheroWL5522205040
16AxelsmithyFLY5421829030
17Toki5320570050
18Tenru5320396020
19Radiate5320321625
20NattilyiceSME5320229035
21AndrewxxFLY5219175395
22Geogm5219065560
23DisableMRJ5218985605
24TovarUNO5117923220
25GizmoGDA5017542025
26GtrskylineFLY5017522680
27Plasmastar5017444765
28DonovannAFL5017355070
29Jakee5016856785
30Byakuya4916257535
31FallengodTPW4916005390
32DeviljuiceROX4915934365
33Resources4915911235
34GarnetONE4915884700
35ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3GM4915760910
36GeneralCA4815221545
37Emoi4815018700
38OmniknightOH4714703580
39FatexxFRE4714549180
40BurninqhateDEW4714437545
41CypherWAG4714304520
42PariTweet sea4713997789
43TimalickTIT4713878555
44Hsarcx4713843470
45SkywalkerFLY4613672265
46MinusNational Recording ArtistOLD4613438505
47BrianplumbSTR4613312530
48SoraFAI4512739375
49LjayVI4512652685
50GokusonSNI4512578225
51DiggySST4512332320
52Raafa4512320300
53Cuteloveshel4512286630
54FrustrationSlay <3OH4512146345
55LahondaHodorOPM4512130138
56Missdawn4411912090
57MrboriquaUWS4411684530
58AzrielKMP4411506925
59Evol4411354775
60Adidas4311324300
61ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!OH4311268510
62AmazingFLY4310911605
63BlinkbankRRB4310854195
64NikoliGOM4310752215
65Pharoah4310713760
66Queenbossxo4310667610
67Morale4310667440
68DiabloAPG4210506835
69LendariobrONU4210490735
70TakishuroRW4210346215
71ZaggWAG4210296190
72RoxasOS4210140438
73MaskPXI4210122835
74KevinhawkTBF4210118010
75SteelsonicRDS4210108045
76XxfacuxxUNO4210057950
77BemyescapeWAG4210024530
78PeppersmithISF429968375
79FlawlessWAG419709510
80GloablforceYWF419674350
81RyanskateONU419573900
82ShirokonWNG419484135
83ImstillflyYWF419385510
84EverlyYour Average Girl <3WDM419295038
85Warrior419177320
86WeanineWW409129155
87Bingbing409088330
88ChalangerangICE409072710
89ArkurLife Is Overrated409041980
90KilluaWAG409028020
91FlordaricanBVB409015060
92DarknessVI408913000
93DownfallNakakamiss Lang KaseOH408896175
94Uzuie408875755
95MenuIBM408868885
96Insecure408813880
97KillerangelBOA408745365
98LionheartHRT408743910
99CoolkillVI408584210
100Akaslayer398465540