Top 100 Players by Mining

RankNameTitleGuildMining LevelMining Exp
1Plas120235348165
2NarutouzmakiSWA7148984465
3Fallenmercy7148890190
4Lissa7045855025
5XerculesLAF6945539065
6Loarch6130273395
7AzureknightxOO6029787515
8UmekioLOZ6028953395
9ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5826390625
10Root5724986865
11MprinceII5624226990
12PwndedII5624029015
13JoannDont Mess With MeJG5623401990
14ScanBOE5522883580
15DjheroWL5522205040
16AxelsmithyFLY5421829030
17Toki5320570050
18Tenru5320396020
19Radiate5320321625
20NattilyiceSME5320229035
21AndrewxxFLY5219175395
22Geogm5219065560
23DisableMRJ5218985605
24TovarUNO5117923220
25GizmoGDA5017542025
26GtrskylineFLY5017522680
27Plasmastar5017444765
28DonovannAFL5017355070
29Jakee5016856785
30Byakuya4916257535
31FallengodTPW4916005390
32DeviljuiceROX4915934365
33Resources4915911235
34GarnetONE4915884700
35GeneralCA4815221545
36Emoi4815018700
37OmniknightOH4714703580
38FatexxFRE4714549180
39BurninqhateDEW4714437545
40CypherWAG4714304520
41ToxicangelLovely Angel <34714298760
42TimalickTIT4713878555
43Hsarcx4713843470
44SkywalkerFLY4613672265
45SweetieTweet sea4613570314
46MinusNational Recording ArtistOLD4613438505
47BrianplumbSTR4613312530
48SoraFAI4512739375
49GokusonSNI4512578225
50DiggySST4512332320
51Raafa4512320300
52Cuteloveshel4512286630
53LahondaHodorOPM4512130138
54AnonymouslyI love you <3ATL4411916845
55Missdawn4411912090
56MrboriquaUWS4411684530
57AzrielKMP4411506925
58Evol4411354775
59Adidas4311324300
60ClouddjTrap QueenOH4311268510
61AmazingFLY4310911605
62BlinkbankRRB4310854195
63NikoliGOM4310752215
64Pharoah4310713760
65Queenbossxo4310667610
66Morale4310667440
67DiabloAPG4210506835
68LendariobrONU4210490735
69TakishuroRW4210346215
70ZaggWAG4210296190
71MaskPXI4210122835
72KevinhawkTBF4210118010
73SteelsonicRDS4210108045
74XxfacuxxUNO4210057950
75BemyescapeWAG4210024530
76PeppersmithISF429968375
77RoxasOS429861113
78FlawlessWAG419709510
79GloablforceYWF419674350
80RyanskateONU419573900
81ShirokonWNG419484135
82ImstillflyYWF419385510
83Warrior419177320
84WeanineWW409129155
85Bingbing409088330
86ChalangerangICE409072710
87Arkur$uicide Boy$409041980
88KilluaWAG409028020
89FlordaricanBVB409015060
90DarknessVI408913000
91Uzuie408875755
92MenuIBM408868885
93Insecure408813880
94KillerangelBOA408745365
95LionheartHRT408743910
96CoolkillVI408584210
97Akaslayer398465540
98DesignzWAG398439435
99ZzokonII398397650
100Grimm398394925