Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1CazzzIam Not Selling ItWDM2000000000
2KaizerEmperorOH2000000000
3LucyxNot Selling My GCWDM2000000000
4AmanziNot selling dressesWDM1512014320
5SasifrasThere can be only oneLUS1071877236
6LegolaasWDM560099060
7TartarusSpizzyVI424327462
8GdarzyLove stevenVI417199338
9Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR388437239
10AgulhasWDM321099353
11MeixiuChu Wang Fei294356223
12GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
13HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #1255055326
14DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH217000000
15SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
16LizzaACI190000000
17Kayno179359193
18PariTweet sea177243055
19Dalton150723259
20MakerEmlo is bae144140168
21Shayne140999999
22Himo138570354
23MishieShenanigansDAE122000000
24Prieto120000000
25Aves111196159
26FlareThe Nugget God105490247
27MazamaLuv pineapple104113195
28Siiown103739127
29DmacoFS100662835
30MemonaitOS99462000
31TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
32CeiladwnI believeLUV87000000
33WitchywomanSave My Soul 4USS84199195
34SaberwulfOS82918911
35Orsomesker81133206
36KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
37XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
38MirajiMeow Meow!! OH70000000
39OrieoOrieFS68053451
40VladVi kommer att sakna dig.66660000
41MlopEPB65803425
42AzuronThat High GuyKBO63570996
43MarvelLUS62749156
44LebongarconFD62052693
45MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH53000000
46AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
47MarsGod of WarHI45758497
48Catalina44026842
49Hippiechick40774081
50DovebarPBF40000000
51Fbgduck40000000
52SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
53Sunshine39509436
54Walmart36000000
55ShouldbeshotA Lost SoulSS34097960
56LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
57SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
58Clarkie31979279
59HuffySFA30721114
60Saii30248915
61Lofi30178445
62JohngsRFD30000000
63GigigiCNN28815308
64Jovem28000000
65XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
66BinkanOrgasmo27400000
67XprolOiDAE26261839
68QuincyVI25100030
69TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
70ReecemiloMilonesquik24425575
71Moonlite23857914
72MatroxILY23000000
73AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
74KyraUPA21000000
75TheseusKingORI21000000
76Matumbaman20457225
77GrapefruitJuicy fruitSWE20000000
78Porker19123133
79Kaspars18579032
80Pinkrice17067099
81Selki16370211
82LydoSuper woman16354412
83JonneJonne for president16000000
84Furyz15785910
85RollafattyRoll Me Up A BluntUCU14865388
86JulietOhai. :DGDA12820000
87Pongtong12254200
88TetsuyaUndead11908080
89UmekioLOZ11550000
90GinnygirlDAE11142880
91Pingpong11124343
92SecretETD11000499
93DragonkillerCh0zen1neOX11000000
94SushiLow, Bloodshot EyesPS10955458
95ExellentWKA10615842
96AngelslaceWDM10501649
97Sider10295897
98Ragess10002078
99Clair10000000
100ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!OH10000000