Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1CheekygirlIts Not For SaleWDM2000000000
2KaizerEmperorOH2000000000
3LucyxWDM2000000000
4ShaniaFuck youLUS2000000000
5AmanziPm me for helpWDM1941641140
6TartarusSpizzyVI1234233526
7LegolaasWDM560099060
8SalvationBow To MeLIG504413018
9GdarzyLove stevenVI417199338
10Danielviolan<(- ) G a Y D u C C ( -)>TAR415078137
11AgulhasWDM321099353
12MeixiuChu Wang Fei294356223
13GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
14HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #1255055326
15EverlyYour Average Girl <3WDM251328071
16DrkgypsyI <3 My Husband!237234969
17DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH217000000
18SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
19FrustrationSlay <3OH198746973
20LizzaACI190000000
21PariTweet sea177243055
22KaynoEUR151423274
23Dalton150723259
24MakerEmlo is bae144140168
25Shayne140999999
26Himo138570354
27CeiladwnTeddy bitesVI133000000
28MishieShenanigansDAE132000000
29Wiccalady122835838
30Prieto120000000
31Aves111196159
32FlareThe Nugget God105490247
33MazamaLuv pineapple104113195
34Siiown103739127
35DmacoFS100662835
36MemonaitOS100474344
37TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
38WitchywomanSave My Soul 4USS84199195
39SaberwulfOS82918911
40Orsomesker81133206
41KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
42XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
43MarvelLUS72749156
44OrieoOrieFS68053451
45VladVi saknar dig66660000
46Syrex64052564
47AzuronThat High GuyKBO63570996
48LebongarconFD62052693
49FantraxSuicidalFUG61000000
50Pongtong60307110
51MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH53000000
52AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
53GengarRXD47793755
54Catalina44026842
55Hippiechick40774081
56DovebarPBF40000000
57Fbgduck40000000
58SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
59CloughieHello PeopleWDM39583724
60Sunshine39509436
61Cursedangel39074805
62Walmart36000000
63Tylerbreed35589024
64ShouldbeshotA Lost SoulSS34097960
65Jovem34000000
66LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
67SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
68Clarkie31979279
69Tyrisflare30791516
70HuffySFA30721114
71GigigiCNN30371780
72Saii30248915
73Lofi30178445
74JohngsRFD30000000
75Maxi27719813
76XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
77BinkanOrgasmo27400000
78XprolOiDAE26261839
79QuincyVI25100030
80TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
81Moonlite23857914
82MatroxILY23000000
83AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
84KyraUPA21000000
85TheseusKingORI21000000
86Matumbaman20457225
87GrapefruitJuicy fruitSWE20000000
88Porker19123133
89Kaspars18579032
90Pinkrice17067099
91Selki16370211
92LydoSuper woman16354412
93Sugarbaby16144235
94JonneJonne for president16000000
95Furyz15785910
96RollafattyRoll Me Up A BluntUCU14865388
97JulietOhai. :DGDA12820000
98TetsuyaUndead11908080
99UmekioLOZ11550000
100MaveOg Maveaxe11371748