Top 100 Players by Gold

RankNameTitleGuildBank Gold
1CazzzHello AllWDM2000000000
2ShaniaFuck youLUS2000000000
3LucyxWDM2000000000
4KaizerEmperorOH2000000000
5TartarusSpizzyVI1234233526
6AmanziPm me for helpWDM1000000000
7LegolaasWDM670942142
8SalvationBow To MeLIG504413018
9GdarzyLove stevenVI417199338
10Danielviolan<(- ) G a Y D u C C ( -)>TAR415078137
11DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH400000000
12AgulhasWDM321099353
13GodlikeA God.TGV268663477
14MeixiuChu Wang Fei264920601
15HmoobheroPhaj Ej Hmoob #1246649794
16DrkgypsyI <3 My Husband!237234969
17SillydiabloIn Nomine Dei LuciferiCAZ200000000
18FrustrationSlay <3OH198746973
19LizzaACI190000000
20PariTweet sea177243055
21KaynoEUR151423274
22DaltonFS150723259
23MakerEmlo is bae144140168
24ShayneShine on140999999
25Himo138570354
26MishieShenanigansDAE132000000
27Wiccalady122835838
28Prieto120000000
29Aves111196159
30FlareThe Nugget God105490247
31MazamaLuv pineapple104113195
32Siiown103739127
33DmacoFS100662835
34MemonaitOS100474344
35KyraUPA94000000
36TattletaleWanna Know A Secret?93077841
37WitchywomanSave My Soul 4USS84199195
38SaberwulfOS82918911
39Orsomesker81133206
40KeyentityviOne Among The Fence80359497
41XxxleeoonnxxSeize The DayOS77000000
42MarvelLUS72749156
43OrieoOrieFS68053451
44VladVi saknar dig66660000
45Syrex64052564
46AzuronThat High GuyKBO63570996
47YikesSuicide Online62271313
48LebongarconFD62052693
49Pongtong60307110
50FantraxSuicidalFUG59000000
51MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH53000000
52AdriMr WeedRAS50000000
53Reuse48171654
54PrudenceWDM47308589
55Catalina44026842
56DovebarPBF43000000
57Hippiechick40774081
58Fbgduck40000000
59SanctusHoly GhostLUS40000000
60CloughieHello PeopleWDM39583724
61Sunshine39509436
62SteadfastFree st00f pl0xLIG38357707
63Walmart36000000
64NeymarOS35000000
65ShouldbeshotA Lost SoulSS34097960
66Jovem34000000
67LuckycoinzTitlenameMMP33618943
68SilverwolfScott PilgrimBET32191870
69Clarkie31979279
70Tylerbreed30835435
71Tyrisflare30791516
72HuffySFA30721114
73GigigiCNN30371780
74Saii30248915
75Lofi30178445
76JohngsRFD30000000
77Maxi27719813
78LisaaBite Me <3FI27508829
79XdoomxShadowTSC27459347
80BinkanOrgasmo27400000
81XprolOiDAE26261839
82QuincyVI25100030
83TobbaxWho are you?GDA25084108
84Moonlite23857914
85MatroxILY23000000
86AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS22090188
87NessieUCA21417757
88TheseusKingORI21000000
89Matumbaman20457225
90GrapefruitJuicy fruitSWE20000000
91Porker19123133
92Rizalee19000000
93Kaspars18579032
94Pinkrice17067099
95KierBrazilBRZ16759606
96Escailla16458032
97Selki16370211
98LydoSuper woman16354412
99LexipaxifixiLove is lifeLUS16169470
100Sugarbaby16144235