Top 100 Players by Fishing

RankNameTitleGuildFishing LevelFishing Exp
1DmacoFS131302300025
2HoundawgSP123243444460
3WindowsxpWXP96116544085
4Ozzzie95116022988
5Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC94110550730
6AlmondNope.OS93107308592
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET9097029900
8Pinkrice8890703923
9RavyarRetard #1JEW8888917040
10GizmoGDA8480648175
11Akosi8275086822
12BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC8170734797
13ScazePL8169275465
14BeloneOO7863162871
15XixiUNO7863162871
16AzureknightxOO7657101475
17Sociopath7556151563
18Barzkill7350966850
19FallengodTPW7349928320
20XxfacuxxUNO7249438905
21Imper7147872079
22ArkurLife Is Overrated7147637954
23RiskHAX7147452910
24ElkoHitlerOO6943724548
25Alooyfisher6942673750
26SoapNever Be Like YouII6941986535
27AnonymouslyDusk Till Dawn </3OH6842932405
28LogicSlippery when wet6841850899
29Orsomesker6841787730
30LahondaHodorOPM6638265718
31XdarkandyxHiGDA6637454225
32PoornoobTake it from meSIN6536910813
33KyraUPA6536552588
34Chriis6536126625
35SakamotoTSW6535440544
36LilredMy mind is afkKBO6434891366
37MouseeNI6433770305
38PataponOH6333364031
39LameTonight is the night.FEO6332403750
40Pingpong6332061585
41RoxasOS6231729107
42DemondLots Of PotsOS6231721457
43DrunkVLR6231721457
44SpuddGhost B.C.6231721457
45Kodak6231461255
46Lissa6230534710
47ArsenicLove You Forver BabeLUV6130211171
48CeiladwnI am there 4 uLUV6029018575
49Adrenalina6028767575
50PerfectONE6028710055
51Wink6027992940
52TroupleFIL6027863050
53NoseyNot a camperAL6027841575
54DestrutionxSHS5927335945
55DubstepTGV5927335945
56LilsasiRon <35927335945
57MikedaknightYRN5927335945
58Wubb5927335945
59RadialRadiology 101MRS5825969407
60WolfrenNothing to Lose5825969407
61MrmakerFLY5824678055
62ScyllaErrorKBO5725103663
63WhiteboyHi5724649188
64ConquerorSkeptron.AKP5624308263
65StevenbadassI Love MisscrystalLUV5623576590
66MaggieMMO5623397665
67ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5623377315
68Omii.-.CM5623374490
69MikuchanCRO5623074570
70BloodServampVI5522144513
71Safe5522144513
72EmpurpledOO5522020845
73BrianplumbSTR5521568865
74CautionBeast ModePOT5421941738
75ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5420958458
76KingswagCUN5420173820
77CubanASC5319815529
78JohnbVLR5319815529
79SevenfoldSFA5319815529
80DealMW5319644660
81SergiyFRE5319522070
82MonkiePRF5319509335
83IeroVEN5319185550
84RansomApocalypseVI5319182850
85LalalalaBET5318951885
86XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP5218714925
87TefufufuOFF5218637860
88RizagirlOH5217851190
89More5217791655
90XsakuraxVI5217785230
91UcavienUntil then..partner5118698473
92Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR5118398259
93Tien5016639700
94IamxLGP5016637500
95SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ5016637500
96AxelsmithyFLY5016161969
97MinusNational Recording ArtistOLD5015805475
98Grimm4915726720
99CazzzI Love My StepmumWDM4915683732
100DarkpathhShockwave~OH4915659082