Top 100 Players by Fishing

RankNameTitleGuildFishing LevelFishing Exp
1DmacoFS130293221900
2HoundawgSP123243444460
3WindowsxpWXP96116544085
4Ozzzie95116022988
5Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC94110550730
6AlmondNope.OS93107308592
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET9097029900
8Pinkrice8890703923
9RavyarRetard #1JEW8888917040
10GizmoGDA8480648175
11Akosi8273609897
12BludreamzStoned AssAssinTHC8169589955
13ScazePL8169275465
14XixiUNO7863162871
15BeloneOO7862461130
16AzureknightxOO7657101475
17Sociopath7556151563
18Barzkill7350966850
19FallengodTPW7349928320
20XxfacuxxUNO7249438905
21Imper7147872079
22Arkur$uicide Boy$7147637954
23RiskHAX7147452910
24ElkoHitlerOO6943724548
25Alooyfisher6942673750
26SoapNever Be Like YouII6941986535
27AnonymouslyI love you <3ATL6842932405
28Orsomesker6841787730
29LogicSlippery when wet6841070175
30LahondaHodorOPM6638265718
31XdarkandyxHiGDA6637454225
32PoornoobTake it from meSIN6536579263
33KyraUPA6536552588
34Chriis6536126625
35SakamotoTSW6535440544
36LilredMy mind is afkKBO6434891366
37MouseeNI6433770305
38PataponOH6333283956
39LameTonight is the night.FEO6332403750
40Pingpong6332061585
41RoxasOS6231729107
42DemondLots Of PotsOS6231721457
43SpuddGhost B.C.6231721457
44Kodak6231461255
45DrunkVLR6230869330
46Lissa6230534710
47ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...FS6130211171
48Adrenalina6028767575
49CeiladwnFear <3LUV6028767200
50PerfectONE6028710055
51Wink6027992940
52TroupleFIL6027863050
53NoseyNot a camperAL6027841575
54LilsasiRon <35927335945
55MikedaknightYRN5927335945
56Wubb5927176755
57DestrutionxSHS5926990100
58DubstepTGV5926379910
59RadialRadiology 101MRS5825969407
60WolfrenNothing to Lose5825969407
61MrmakerFLY5824678055
62ScyllaErrorKBO5725103663
63WhiteboyHi5724649188
64StrangeSkeptron.AKP5623549663
65ClambakeBaby EaterTHC5623374490
66Omii.-.CM5623374490
67MikuchanCRO5623074570
68StevenbadassVLR5622891310
69MaggieMMO5622318820
70Safe5522144513
71EmpurpledOO5522020845
72BloodIce ColdVI5521829385
73BrianplumbSTR5521568865
74ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5420958458
75KingswagCUN5420173820
76CubanASC5319815529
77SevenfoldSFA5319815529
78DealMW5319644660
79JohnbVLR5319533165
80SergiyFRE5319522070
81MonkiePRF5319509335
82IeroVEN5319185550
83RansomApocalypseVI5319182850
84LalalalaBET5318951885
85XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP5218714925
86TefufufuOFF5218637860
87RizagirlOH5217851190
88More5217791655
89XsakuraxVI5217785230
90UcavienUntil then..partner5117655848
91Tien5016639700
92IamxLGP5016637500
93SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ5016637500
94AxelsmithyFLY5016161969
95MinusNational Recording ArtistOLD5015805475
96DanielviolanD u c c4916277184
97Grimm4915726720
98JoannDont Mess With MeJG4915683732
99DarkpathhShockwave~OH4915659082
100Jynxx4915106115