Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1KarmaaBroken Heart2031117100380
2ConquerorSkeptron.AKP163580521560
3UcavienOne day..till you come163574885850
4Sieya153480040610
5GizmoGDA150450668125
6KokochanelKKP146410319320
7KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;OH145408959195
8Safe139350575315
9AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
10ThuglineJust Do itEUR135323362825
11EnelGoddu Pg131300825340
12ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
13Jagashady131292487005
14ThemachineFiring WoodVI130298706190
15ReecemiloFiring Woods PM130293980180
16RiskLove, DallenHAX130290630730
17FallendevilMugiwaraVI129289354390
18SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
19ShyanSVU128274717410
20Alesandro05.16.18OH127275419865
21ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch126272631175
22Sociopath126262197210
23Simba123244599560
24LjayVI119229097060
25DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH119220407760
26NeymarOS118216585095
27LalalalaBET117208489535
28MicromaxROX114192168400
29PingkoiOH113191680235
30Darku113189228385
31ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3HU112190077465
32DroptorpedoNub like karl like nub111186360530
33Draku111182515560
34BloodOniVI111180803865
35DmacoFS106159102210
36Doyouevenrun106157429530
37ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
38FearYou wanna die105152463720
39DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
40AlaineTGV104146850995
41AnderAW99126130150
42SixpathBuying gift cash pm meEUR99125318795
43RainMMO99125288010
44PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
45TakishuroRW96116596005
46AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
47GramLace Tf Up95117521455
48PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
49CarpeWoof94111326125
50CandymanVI92103410030
51StevenbadassWater godEUR91103554735
52AfroattackOH9199574790
53BuzzybrittBoss ass BitchPNH9097336675
54AivanGGA8889239215
55LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
56CervezaONE8786091150
57WolfyyEquinoxxHU8785173850
58HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
59MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
60CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence8479463130
61RedkillerKBO8478421420
62WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
63SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
64MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH8272498855
65ZezeHiTHC8169897125
66OmniknightOH8169431235
67HybridMix8066811730
68Lumberjack8066657050
69MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
70Mrfridge7863030000
71XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
72Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
73XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
74Juicy7555918345
75LolipopspierOS7453039020
76CoolkillVI7452423115
77LukazzltVI7350250160
78Firemaker7250065080
79XixiUNO7248005495
80SteadfastFree st00f pl0xLIG7046376840
81ShaniaFuck youLUS6945011390
82Absolute6840916210
83SevenfoldSFA6738535185
84Moneybaggs6637681850
85WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
86CeiladwnTeddy bitesVI6435071705
87KushVI6333136475
88KyraUPA6332523610
89ImaalienOS6231450545
90ScazePL6129996825
91SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
92GarnetONE6129904140
93JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
94Flamester6027949540
95Omii.-.CM5926475470
96ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
97ArunOH5825862665
98BludreamzStoned AssAssinEUR5825783195
99Kaspars5725516695
100Ashlybabe5723801135