Top 100 Players by Firemaking

RankNameTitleGuildFiremaking LevelFiremaking Exp
1SattanIgnore -.-SCK2031129399305
2KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;OH164593585335
3ConquerorSkeptron.AKP163580521560
4UcavienOne day..till you come163574885850
5Sieya153480046610
6GizmoGDA150450668125
7KokochanelKKP146410319320
8ThuglineJust Do itEUR139360131920
9Safe139350575315
10AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH138343863135
11EnelDon't Judge Me!131301484555
12ScyllaErrorKBO131299483890
13Jagashady131292487005
14ThemachineFiring WoodVI130298706190
15ReceialoKeeping up130293980180
16RiskLove, DallenHAX130290630730
17FallendevilMugiwaraVI129289354390
18SoundwaveSpeed of soundLUS128277860565
19ShyanSVU128274717410
20Alesandro05.16.18OH127275419865
21ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch126272631175
22Sociopath126262197210
23LjayVI124255802510
24Simba123244599560
25DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH119220407760
26NeymarOS118216585370
27LalalalaBET117208489535
28MicromaxROX114192168400
29ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3GM113195698645
30PingkoiOH113191680235
31Darku113189228385
32DroptorpedoNub like karl like nub111186360530
33Draku111182515560
34BloodCeiladwn's BloodVI111180804115
35DmacoFS106161365960
36Doyouevenrun106157429530
37ShakeVampire QueenOH106154354210
38FearYou wanna die105152463720
39DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH105151542105
40AlaineTGV104146850995
41CarpeWoof102145170460
42AnderAW99126130150
43SixpathBuying gift cash pm meEUR99125318795
44RainMMO99125288010
45PoornoobTake it from meSIN96118269155
46TakishuroRW96116596005
47AngerfistSilence, I kill youLUS96114119855
48GramLace Tf Up95117521455
49PoohbearPostal Bear95113536270
50StevenbadassI'm da boss92104020330
51CandymanVI92103410030
52AfroattackOH9199574790
53BossybishBoss ass BitchPNH9097336675
54CoolkillVI8996608180
55WolfyyCome overHU8995164150
56AivanGGA8889239215
57LogicSlippery when wet8887773860
58CervezaONE8786091150
59HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8685060240
60MoonlessIndecisive.LOZ8581481730
61CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence8479463130
62RedkillerKBO8478421420
63WisemanNothing ImpossiableVI8477678480
64SlipknotVermillionGDA8373509245
65MockingjayLa Belle Dame sans MerciOH8272498855
66ZezeHiTHC8169897125
67OmniknightOH8169431235
68HybridMix8066811730
69Lumberjack8066657050
70MunarunaArun LastsoulVI7963628450
71Mrfridge7863030000
72XdarkandyxHiGDA7862211800
73Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC7760512625
74SteadfastFree st00f pl0xLIG7658987505
75XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP7556067115
76Juicy7555918345
77LolipopspierOS7453039020
78LukazzltVI7350250160
79Firemaker7250065080
80XixiUNO7248005495
81ShaniaFuck youLUS6945011390
82KyraUPA6944640835
83Absolute6840916210
84SevenfoldSFA6738535185
85Moneybaggs6637681850
86WolfrenNothing to Lose6536337875
87CeiladwnMy BloodVI6435071705
88KushVI6333136475
89ImaalienOS6231450545
90ScazePL6129996825
91SmokedMiddlemanVI6129950115
92GarnetONE6129904140
93JonsForgottenGDA6129591040
94Flamester6027949540
95Omii.-.NYT5926475470
96ManatoLord of ArenaLUS5926029575
97ArunOH5825862665
98BludreamzStoned AssAssinEUR5825783195
99Kaspars5725516695
100Ashlybabe5723801135