Top 100 Players by Cooking

RankNameTitleGuildCooking LevelCooking Exp
1KorpseOO111182031686
2Safe8890703923
3ScazePL8887846915
4DmacoFS8582104195
5HoundawgSP8580608505
6HiidanLicky on my Blicky uhhGGX8273389271
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8068147200
8ElkoHitlerOO7658427706
9GizmoGDA6842790940
10RiskLove, DallenHAX6841850899
11PerfectONE6636773835
12Sociopath6434891366
13UcavienOne day..till you come6333708357
14Pinkrice6231721457
15AzureknightxOO6027522925
16Chriis5825124340
17Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC5623374490
18PoornoobTake it from meSIN5522358718
19DealMW5521406575
20AlmondNope.OS5421086793
21RoxasOS5420961673
22XxfacuxxUNO5420146200
23LogicSlippery when wet5319815529
24Pingpong5319815529
25FallengodTPW5319310890
26ConquerorSkeptron.AKP5218789058
27KyraUPA5117655848
28Adrenalina5016637500
29ArunOH5016637500
30ScyllaErrorKBO4915935072
31Wubb4915659082
32BrianplumbSTR4915138300
33Lilred....4814719795
34RadialRadiology 101MRS4814719795
35ArkurLife Is Overrated4713818841
36WhiteboyHi4713818841
37LalalalaBET4713712990
38Vestia4713413440
39NoseyNot a camperAL4713311185
40AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH4613090625
41Imper4512128738
42ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch4512128738
43JohnbVLR4411337990
44PoohbearPostal Bear4411337990
45MrmakerFLY4410855480
46XdarkandyxHiGDA4410681250
47Danielviolan<(- ) G a Y D u C C ( -)>TAR4310873341
48DarkpathhBaby Baby BabyOH4310723042
49AlooyCatch me if you canGDA429861113
50HybridMix419378050
51LexipaxifixiLove is lifeLUS419173385
52LilsasiLove Anime Forever <3419173385
53MrsgrumpyLike seriously grumpyMRS419173385
54RansomApocalypseVI419173385
55StevenbadassWater godEUR408965058
56WolfyyEquinoxxHU408518460
57MouseeNI408518400
58ShakeVampire QueenOH408518400
59XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP397895359
60TroupleFIL397767125
61GobiTRM397575965
62PataponOH387670590
63BloodOniVI387303463
64EnelGoddu Pg387303463
65Flamester387303463
66AxelsmithyFLY387026495
67Kodak386979795
68LukazzltVI386830495
69Claymore386818875
70Akosi376843919
71CeiladwnTeddy bitesVI376783874
72Dong376496845
73DrakiVLR366230104
74DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH365805870
75EarlOF365784065
76ImaalienOS355714378
77CripAGZ355662730
78MrboriquaUWS345257405
79BillionBillionaireBBB345231362
80ManatoLord of ArenaLUS345231362
81FrozBRY344801855
82MlopJust here for fun335132247
83BradleeyYeetWDM334800861
84AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG334783215
85EinahOH334783215
86KingdenizGPK334783215
87SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ334783215
88MonkiePRF334716770
89RapidslashII334703200
90SnoopMAT334555420
91DiabloAPG334489090
92LameTonight is the night.FEO334437125
93GarnetONE334411255
94CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence324505070
95Fisherboy324364916
96DemondLots Of PotsOS324361421
97FrozenblazeJack FrostOH324361421
98IamxLGP324361421
99KnookerYes you cann-abisPOT324361421
100Omii.-.CM324361421