Top 100 Players by Cooking

RankNameTitleGuildCooking LevelCooking Exp
1KorpseOO111182031686
2Safe8890703923
3ScazePL8887846915
4HoundawgSP8580608505
5DmacoFS8376591015
6HiidanETF8271101845
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8068147200
8ElkoHitlerOO7658427706
9GizmoGDA6842790940
10RiskHAX6841419970
11PerfectONE6636773835
12Sociopath6434891366
13Pinkrice6231721457
14UcavienUntil then..partner6231721457
15AzureknightxOO6027522925
16Chriis5825124340
17Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC5623374490
18PoornoobTake it from meSIN5522157518
19DealMW5521406575
20AlmondNope.OS5421081393
21RoxasOS5420961673
22XxfacuxxUNO5420146200
23Pingpong5319696440
24FallengodTPW5319310890
25LogicSlippery when wet5319228950
26StrangeSkeptron.AKP5118464138
27KyraUPA5117655848
28Adrenalina5016637500
29ArunOH5016637500
30ScyllaErrorKBO4915935072
31BrianplumbSTR4915138300
32Wubb4914782325
33LilredMy mind is afkKBO4814719795
34RadialRadiology 101MRS4814719795
35Arkur$uicide Boy$4713818841
36WhiteboyHi4713818841
37LalalalaBET4713712990
38VestiaETF4713413440
39NoseyNot a camperAL4713311185
40AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH4613051120
41ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...FS4512128738
42Imper4512128738
43PoohbearPostal Bear4411337990
44JohnbVLR4411160975
45MrmakerFLY4410855480
46XdarkandyxHiGDA4410681250
47DarkpathhShockwave~OH4310582382
48AlooyCatch me if you canGDA429570935
49HybridMix419378050
50LexipaxifixiHigh as fuck!LUS419173385
51LilsasiRon <3419173385
52MrsgrumpyLike seriously grumpyMRS419173385
53RansomApocalypseVI419003335
54EquinoxxWolfXVI408518400
55MouseeNI408285040
56ShakeVampire QueenOH408009005
57XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP397895359
58TroupleFIL397767125
59GobiTRM397575965
60PataponOH387670590
61EnelGøddü SwärøøþLUV387303463
62Flamester387249605
63AxelsmithyFLY387026495
64Kodak386979795
65LukazzltVI386830495
66Claymore386818875
67BloodIce ColdVI386800430
68Akosi376837394
69CeiladwnFear <3LUV376741914
70Dong376496845
71DrakiVLR366230104
72DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH365805870
73EarlOF365784065
74StevenbadassVLR355697105
75CripAGZ355662730
76ImaalienOS355396325
77ManatoLord of ArenaLUS345231362
78DubstepTGV345055195
79FrozBRY344801855
80DanielviolanD u c c335154506
81MrboriquaUWS334783325
82AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG334783215
83EinahOH334783215
84KingdenizGPK334783215
85SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ334783215
86MonkiePRF334716770
87RapidslashII334703200
88SnoopMAT334555420
89DiabloAPG334489090
90LameTonight is the night.FEO334437125
91GarnetONE334411255
92DemondLots Of PotsOS324361421
93FrozenblazeJack FrostOH324361421
94IamxLGP324361421
95KnookerYes you cann-abisPOT324361421
96Omii.-.CM324361421
97BurninqhateDEW324341300
98KahmehamehamGDA324317810
99Fisherboy324273930
100FrosttWL324236775