Top 100 Players by Cooking

RankNameTitleGuildCooking LevelCooking Exp
1KorpseOO111182031686
2Safe8890703923
3ScazePL8887846915
4DmacoFS8582104195
5HoundawgSP8580608505
6HiidanETF8273387081
7HorrificIm taken by True :PTET8068147200
8ElkoHitlerOO7658427706
9GizmoGDA6842790940
10RiskHAX6841419970
11PerfectONE6636773835
12Sociopath6434891366
13Pinkrice6231721457
14UcavienUntil then..partner6231721457
15AzureknightxOO6027522925
16Chriis5825124340
17Cannabiscuit<3 foodTHC5623374490
18PoornoobTake it from meSIN5522358718
19DealMW5521406575
20AlmondNope.OS5421086793
21RoxasOS5420961673
22XxfacuxxUNO5420146200
23LogicSlippery when wet5319815529
24Pingpong5319696440
25FallengodTPW5319310890
26ConquerorSkeptron.AKP5218789058
27KyraUPA5117655848
28Adrenalina5016637500
29ArunOH5016637500
30ScyllaErrorKBO4915935072
31BrianplumbSTR4915138300
32Wubb4914782325
33LilredMy mind is afkKBO4814719795
34RadialRadiology 101MRS4814719795
35ArkurLife Is Overrated4713818841
36WhiteboyHi4713818841
37LalalalaBET4713712990
38VestiaETF4713413440
39NoseyNot a camperAL4713311185
40AlexandraCas ---&--[@OH4613051120
41ArsenicLet The Poison Flow...LUV4512128738
42Imper4512128738
43JohnbVLR4411337990
44PoohbearPostal Bear4411337990
45MrmakerFLY4410855480
46XdarkandyxHiGDA4410681250
47DarkpathhShockwave~OH4310582382
48AlooyCatch me if you canGDA429861113
49HybridMix419378050
50LexipaxifixiHigh as fuck!LUS419173385
51LilsasiRon <3419173385
52MrsgrumpyLike seriously grumpyMRS419173385
53RansomApocalypseVI419003335
54EquinoxxWolfXVI408518400
55MouseeNI408285040
56ShakeVampire QueenOH408009005
57TurtonatorThe Dragon SlayerTCA398208306
58XgenesisxHoarder For LifeESP397895359
59TroupleFIL397767125
60GobiTRM397575965
61PataponOH387670590
62BloodIce ColdVI387303463
63EnelGoddu EnelLUV387303463
64Flamester387303463
65AxelsmithyFLY387026495
66Kodak386979795
67LukazzltVI386830495
68Claymore386818875
69Akosi376837394
70CeiladwnSweet dreamsLUV376778984
71Dong376496845
72DrakiVLR366230104
73DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm meOH365805870
74EarlOF365784065
75StevenbadassNinja AssassinLUV355706663
76CripAGZ355662730
77ImaalienOS355396325
78DubstepTGV345231362
79ManatoLord of ArenaLUS345231362
80FrozBRY344801855
81Danielviolan// g a y d u c c \\TAR335203096
82MrboriquaUWS334783325
83AlphakillerGoal 250 paragonLG334783215
84EinahOH334783215
85KingdenizGPK334783215
86SupremeSavage Grim ReaperLOZ334783215
87MonkiePRF334716770
88RapidslashII334703200
89SnoopMAT334555420
90DiabloAPG334489090
91LameTonight is the night.FEO334437125
92GarnetONE334411255
93DemondLots Of PotsOS324361421
94FrozenblazeJack FrostOH324361421
95IamxLGP324361421
96KnookerYes you cann-abisPOT324361421
97Omii.-.CM324361421
98BurninqhateDEW324341300
99KahmehamehamGDA324317810
100Fisherboy324273930