Top 100 Players by Arena

RankNameTitleArena WinsArena KillsArena Deaths
1Juicy3112621802
2AlexandraCas ---&--[@30516291862
3MoonlessIndecisive.28127172124
4CeiladwnTeddy bites25313941230
5Roxas23826941451
6RiskLove, Dallen2361698540
7ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3222806413
8Sieya21814191449
9UcavienOne day..till you come19912712076
10ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!19214421099
11ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch1871678751
12DaphhNever Again1791059687
13StevenbadassWater god17116221024
14SmokedMiddleman1591410841
15LahondaHodor1511263619
16EuphoriaLoveless.142818471
17Cannabiscuit<3 food14017091027
18JenniiKillin' it136852337
19KnookerYes you cann-abis1341311514
20Androidjam1261806688
21Stalker1221245385
22Reppin121861707
23Alesandro05.16.18119973716
24HorrificIm taken by True :P1131330667
25FrustrationSlay <3113793572
26CocoAside Evil, there is Justice113548426
27WolfyyEquinoxx1121097675
28Perfect110917614
29StoneArena Bets! Pm Me110739408
30Miah1091281311
31ArenademonArena Legend109750132
32Legolaas1095221709
33EndlesskittyThe One and Only100542284
34Dmaco100521695
35KarmaaBroken Heart100399368
36Hello96534285
37Ikela7/17/1794567479
38RavyarRetard #193872723
39BrezhnevHallo93549541
40Ghosts90483843
41ManatoLord of Arena89787502
42SuperpandaPanda Power88601369
43Drunk85725737
44AlooyCatch me if you can83765711
45ArkurLife Is Overrated81948587
46NoseyNot a camper81544398
47SladeSadboys80659527
48LoneLonewolf78921310
49GodlikeA God.76447221
50LameTonight is the night.75905656
51ShaniaFuck you73619507
52DarkpathhBaby Baby Baby72941830
53Invoke72792308
54AlmondNope.72584290
55Aivan72583481
56TrizzyOne born every minute71296247
57ConquerorSkeptron.69917994
58XgenesisxHoarder For Life681109592
59EvelynnHighlight65672375
60AriesCornhub65469189
61EnelGoddu Pg64410310
62LogicSlippery when wet621125399
63Gizmo62996690
64HiidanLicky on my Blicky uhh62582188
65KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;60233109
66Purps:)59503345
67JamesaeD e e p w o u n d59470548
68FlazeFuck The Minotaur58708363
69Peaceout57541211
70Garnet57502624
71Houndawg56933573
72SixpathBuying gift cash pm me54773781
73SnipergangSirtrapalot53776603
74MizsmartassWonderwoman51428365
75Belone51377381
76DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm me50409292
77BillionBillionaire49298480
78DarkxcloudDafundz49270213
79Gekyume''im a hoe''49221146
80BradleeyYeet48397347
81FallendevilMugiwara48224137
82Lilred....47682743
83WolfrenNothing to Lose47523406
84KukiReeee47139120
85AlterHello!45227159
86Arielle~anneyong~43564560
87ThemachineFiring Wood43479335
88LemonadeWeed is my best friend43228245
89XmarilynxNew ship43217262
90DemondLots Of Pots42780556
91MarsGod of War42359184
92Vitja41708369
93Vestia41521173
94Safe41486190
95ReecemiloFiring Woods PM41106255
96GummoButterscotch, yo'.40809540
97MinusNational Recording Artist40385179
98FrozenblazeJack Frost37336338
99CleopatraThe Sound Of Silence376845
100Crip35435266