Top 100 Players by Arena

RankNameTitleArena WinsArena KillsArena Deaths
1Juicy3112621802
2AlexandraCas ---&--[@30516291862
3CeiladwnMy Blood28314921314
4MoonlessIndecisive.28127172124
5Roxas25727481509
6RiskLove, Dallen2361698540
7ToxicangelBeautiful Chaos <3230824416
8MalphasI Craft, Pm me.224394182
9Sieya21814191449
10UcavienOne day..till you come21713042155
11ClouddjWakanda Forevar!!19214421099
12ViagrafallsBrittany's Bitch1871680755
13DaphhNever Again1791059687
14StevenbadassI'm da boss17716361045
15SmokedMiddleman1591410841
16WolfyyCome over1551213729
17LahondaHodor1511263619
18EuphoriaLoveless.142818471
19Cannabiscuit<3 food14017091027
20JenniiKillin' it137854337
21KnookerYes you cann-abis1341311514
22Reppin127874713
23Androidjam1261806688
24Stalker1221245385
25Alesandro05.16.18119973716
26Legolaas1175241764
27AshtonHeroes never fade115553446
28HorrificIm taken by True :P1131330667
29FrustrationSlay <3113793572
30Perfect110917614
31StoneArena Bets! Pm Me110739408
32Miah1091281311
33ArenademonArena Legend109750132
34Dmaco107530698
35SattanIgnore -.-103427403
36EndlesskittyThe One and Only100542284
37Hello96534285
38Ikela7/17/1794567479
39BrezhnevHallo94550545
40RavyarRetard #193872723
41Ghosts91486852
42ManatoLord of Arena90789502
43GemanixPanda Power88601369
44Drunk85725737
45SladeSadboys85675540
46MizsmartassMal's My Beastie <385499454
47AlooyCatch me if you can83765711
48ArkurLife Is Overrated81948587
49NoseyNot a camper81544398
50LameTonight is the night.80921661
51LoneLonewolf78921310
52GodlikeA God.76447221
53Sebbyy75534386
54KenzoI'm the Gawd! (;75273155
55ShaniaFuck you73619507
56DarkpathhBaby Baby Baby72941831
57Invoke72792308
58AlmondNope.72584290
59Aivan72583481
60TrizzyW4rxxhammr on XBL72300247
61ConquerorSkeptron.69917995
62XgenesisxHoarder For Life681109592
63EnelDon't Judge Me!67416330
64EvelynnHighlight65672377
65AriesCornhub65469189
66LogicSlippery when wet621125399
67Gizmo62996690
68HiidanLicky on my Blicky uhh62588191
69BradleeyZoinks62436378
70Purps:)59503345
71JamesaeD e e p w o u n d59470548
72FlazeFuck The Minotaur58708363
73Peaceout57541211
74Garnet57502624
75FallendevilMugiwara57248157
76Houndawg56933573
77SnipergangSirtrapalot55782611
78SixpathBuying gift cash pm me54773782
79GrrrrRawr52388197
80Belone51377381
81DeakdjB> Gc's 22m ea pm me50409292
82BillionBillionaire49298480
83DarkxcloudDafundz49270213
84Gekyume''im a hoe''49224163
85KukiReeee48140126
86ReceialoKeeping up48135307
87Lilred....47682743
88WolfrenNothing to Lose47523406
89AlterHello!45227159
90Arielle~anneyong~43564560
91ThemachineFiring Wood43479335
92LemonadeWeed is my best friend43228245
93XmarilynxNew ship43220266
94DemondLots Of Pots42780556
95Vitja41708369
96Vestia41521173
97Safe41486190
98Vizine#makefegreatagain :(41295310
99GummoButterscotch, yo'.40809540
100MinusNational Recording Artist40385179